New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lake Rotoiti

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lake Rotoiti. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lake Rotoiti with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6378,474
BustAfghanistan 13,7198,525
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7638,553
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5608,427
FarahAfghanistan 13,9428,664
GardizAfghanistan 13,4568,361
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5158,398
HeratAfghanistan 14,0448,727
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5438,416
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4088,332
KabulAfghanistan 13,5128,396
KandaharAfghanistan 13,5978,450
KhostAfghanistan 13,3848,317
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6578,487
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9388,661
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,7918,570
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5728,434
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0168,710
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9048,640
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6628,490
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,8898,631
ShkoderAlbania 17,81711,072
TiranaAlbania 17,78311,051
VloreAlbania 17,78911,054
AdrarAlgeria 18,34411,399
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 18,95811,780
AlgiersAlgeria 18,95711,780
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,61711,569
BatnaAlgeria 18,67011,602
BecharAlgeria 18,79011,676
BejaiaAlgeria 18,82311,697
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,64311,585
BiskraAlgeria 18,65011,589
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,04211,212
ChlefAlgeria 19,05511,841
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,68011,608
DjanetAlgeria 17,53510,896
DjelfaAlgeria 18,81211,690
El GoleaAlgeria 18,47911,483
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,48311,486
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,59111,553
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,38311,424
In AmenasAlgeria 17,86011,098
In SalahAlgeria 18,17311,293
MilianaAlgeria 19,00111,807
OranAlgeria 19,12511,885
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,95211,156
SkikdaAlgeria 18,69111,615
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,60010,937
TebessaAlgeria 18,51411,505
TimimounAlgeria 18,46811,476
TindoufAlgeria 18,44111,459
TouggourtAlgeria 18,49911,495
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,4402,137
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0696,257
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,29711,991
HuamboAngola 13,5068,393
LuandaAngola 14,0128,707
LuenaAngola 13,4458,355
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,3748,311
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,5124,668
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,5364,683
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,5204,673
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,1155,043
ByrdAntarctica 5,0173,118
DavisAntarctica 5,9293,685
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,5624,699
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,0182,497
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0456,242
AzulArgentina 9,7746,074
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4745,887
BarilocheArgentina 8,7725,451
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0406,239
CeresArgentina 10,2666,379
ChamicalArgentina 9,9636,191
ChepesArgentina 9,8616,128
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,5915,339
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3636,440
CórdobaArgentina 10,0066,218
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0016,215
CorrientesArgentina 10,6686,629
EsquelArgentina 8,6295,362
EzeizaArgentina 10,0176,224
FormosaArgentina 10,8126,719
General PicoArgentina 9,6535,998
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,1766,324
JuninArgentina 9,9116,159
La PlataArgentina 10,0366,237
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,7146,658
La RiojaArgentina 10,0146,223
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8116,097
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,9814,960
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8066,715
Malarg EArgentina 9,3305,798
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9015,531
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7836,079
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,0066,218
MendozaArgentina 9,5935,961
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6015,966
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4776,510
NeuquenArgentina 9,1275,672
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8336,111
OranArgentina 10,7076,654
ParanaArgentina 10,1826,327
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5586,561
PehuajoArgentina 9,7416,053
PergaminoArgentina 9,9896,207
PigeArgentina 9,5625,942
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9966,211
PosadasArgentina 10,8356,733
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6246,602
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5335,924
Punta IndioArgentina 10,0326,234
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1746,323
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4596,499
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8496,120
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,0254,987
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7096,655
RosarioArgentina 10,0646,254
SaltaArgentina 10,4866,516
San AntonioArgentina 9,1395,679
San LuisArgentina 9,7126,035
San RafaelArgentina 9,4775,889
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5485,933
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3096,406
SarmientoArgentina 8,5225,296
TrelewArgentina 8,9245,546
TucumanArgentina 10,3346,421
UshuaiaArgentina 7,8154,856
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,8976,150
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1616,314
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7296,046
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,7419,782
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,4388,972
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,0661,905
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7672,962
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,1072,552
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2222,624
AmberleyAustralia 2,4121,499
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7361,700
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,4031,493
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4543,389
CairnsAustralia 3,7872,353
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,1711,349
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6903,536
CedunaAustralia 3,6062,241
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,9671,844
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8322,381
Cobar MoAustralia 2,6551,650
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2112,617
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,1771,353
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,9572,459
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7082,926
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2023,233
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9574,945
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,3931,487
East SaleAustralia 2,2211,380
Esperance (po)Australia 4,4972,795
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4962,794
EssendonAustralia 2,4201,504
ForrestAustralia 4,1382,572
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,0121,250
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3653,334
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,4742,780
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0003,107
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,0791,292
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,0931,301
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,5512,206
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6932,916
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,1231,319
LavertonAustralia 2,4281,509
LearmonthAustralia 5,8263,620
LongreachAustralia 3,3392,075
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,3392,075
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,6721,039
Low HeadAustralia 2,1671,347
Mackay MoAustralia 3,1901,982
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,7421,083
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4353,377
MeekatharraAustralia 5,1793,218
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,4281,509
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,4121,499
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,8061,744
Mount GambierAustralia 2,7621,716
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9062,427
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,486924
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,0352,507
Nowra RanAustralia 2,0821,294
NuriootpaAustralia 3,0481,894
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7813,592
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,7402,324
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0833,159
Port HedlandAustralia 5,5783,466
RichmondAustralia 2,1371,328
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9141,811
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,0861,296
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,0881,298
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3862,726
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,3872,726
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,5762,844
TibooburraAustralia 3,0861,917
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5122,183
WaggaAustralia 2,3201,442
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9544,943
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1031,307
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,5812,225
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0373,130
WoomeraAustralia 3,4042,115
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1743,215
GrazAustria 18,13711,271
InnsbruckAustria 18,43311,454
KlagenfurtAustria 18,22811,327
LinzAustria 18,20011,310
SalzburgAustria 18,29711,370
ViennaAustria 18,04311,212
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,32611,388
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,5559,666
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,3219,521
GancaAzerbaijan 15,6139,702
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,5029,633
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,6109,700
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,93411,144
LerwickUk 17,93611,145
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,5069,635
QubaAzerbaijan 15,4699,613
SakiAzerbaijan 15,5709,675
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,3639,547
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4329,589
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4429,596
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,5559,666
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,3919,564
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,5489,662
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6279,711
Horta, FaialAzores 18,15811,284
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,37411,418
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,98111,174
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,4158,336
MuharraqBahrain 14,5269,026
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9406,798
DhakaBangladesh 11,1356,920
CharnocksBarbados 14,0638,739
BrestBelarus 17,43510,834
GomelBelarus 16,94310,528
GrodnoBelarus 17,36710,792
MinskBelarus 17,13110,645
MogilevBelarus 16,97310,547
VitebskBelarus 16,93310,522
BrusselsBelgium 18,68311,610
D’UccleBelgium 18,68311,610
OstendeBelgium 18,71611,631
Belize CityBelize 12,0177,467
BeninBenin 15,9629,919
BohiconBenin 16,0589,979
CotonouBenin 15,9629,919
KandiBenin 16,46710,233
NatitingouBenin 16,41710,201
ParakouBenin 16,28210,118
SaveBenin 16,14310,032
BermudaBermuda 14,9029,260
La PazBolivia 11,0106,842
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2456,988
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,92511,139
FrancistownBotswana 12,1537,552
MaunBotswana 12,4607,743
TshaneBotswana 12,1107,525
AimoresBrazil 12,3607,681
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,1978,201
AltamiraBrazil 13,2608,240
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,5377,791
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8577,368
ApodiBrazil 13,8928,633
AracajuBrazil 13,4058,330
AracuaiBrazil 12,5717,812
AragarcasBrazil 12,1077,524
AraxaBrazil 12,0607,494
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,6538,484
BageBrazil 10,5696,568
BambuiBrazil 12,0677,499
BarbacenaBrazil 12,0577,492
BarbalhaBrazil 13,6508,483
BarcelosBrazil 12,6847,882
BarraBrazil 13,0798,127
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4918,383
BarreirasBrazil 12,8768,001
BelémBrazil 13,6648,491
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,1787,567
BelterraBrazil 13,1228,154
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,2178,213
Bom JesusBrazil 11,0086,841
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,8547,988
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3677,685
BrevesBrazil 13,5108,395
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,2227,595
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,9677,436
CabroboBrazil 13,5318,408
CaceresBrazil 11,7577,306
CaetiteBrazil 12,8207,966
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,8318,595
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5477,176
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3427,048
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8227,347
Campos SalesBrazil 13,6248,466
CanavieirasBrazil 12,8407,979
CaparaoBrazil 12,2207,594
CapinopolisBrazil 12,0017,458
CaratingaBrazil 12,2777,629
CaravelasBrazil 12,6197,841
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,7407,917
CarolinaBrazil 13,1888,195
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4007,084
CataguasesBrazil 12,0947,515
CatalaoBrazil 12,1387,542
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8027,334
CaxiasBrazil 13,6638,491
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9226,787
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,0108,706
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,0507,488
ChapecoBrazil 11,0416,861
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1767,566
CipoBrazil 13,3188,276
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,9928,073
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2907,637
CordeiroBrazil 12,0467,485
CorrentinaBrazil 12,7627,931
CorumbaBrazil 11,4977,144
CoximBrazil 11,7177,281
CrateusBrazil 13,7878,567
CuiabaBrazil 11,9017,395
CuritibaBrazil 11,3787,070
DiamantinaBrazil 12,3597,680
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9837,446
DouradosBrazil 11,3727,067
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,9087,400
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7266,665
EspinosaBrazil 12,7207,904
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,3328,906
FloraniaBrazil 13,8958,635
FlorestaBrazil 13,5618,427
FlorianoBrazil 13,5028,390
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,2056,963
FormosaBrazil 12,4247,720
FortalezaBrazil 14,0348,721
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,0806,885
FrancaBrazil 11,9397,419
GaranhunsBrazil 13,6348,472
GoianiaBrazil 12,2097,587
GoiasBrazil 12,2297,599
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3827,694
GrajauBrazil 13,3928,322
GuairaBrazil 11,2346,981
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,9638,677
GuaratingaBrazil 12,7057,895
IbiriteBrazil 12,1647,559
IguatuBrazil 13,7438,540
IlheusBrazil 12,9218,029
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3528,297
IndaialBrazil 11,2386,984
IpameriBrazil 12,1707,563
IraiBrazil 11,0026,837
IreceBrazil 13,1278,157
ItaberabaBrazil 13,0788,127
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,8337,975
ItaitubaBrazil 12,9098,021
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,4367,728
ItaperunaBrazil 12,1517,551
ItapevaBrazil 11,5387,170
ItirucuBrazil 13,0218,091
ItuacuBrazil 12,9108,022
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4157,093
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5577,181
JacobinaBrazil 13,2118,209
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,9798,687
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,8918,632
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,2807,631
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,0267,473
LavrasBrazil 11,9987,455
LencoisBrazil 13,0288,096
LinharesBrazil 12,4157,715
LondrinaBrazil 11,4697,127
MacapaBrazil 13,6238,466
MacauBrazil 14,0048,702
MaceioBrazil 13,5948,447
MachadoBrazil 11,9097,401
ManausBrazil 12,7197,904
MarabaBrazil 13,2668,244
MaringaBrazil 11,4247,099
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,2378,226
Monte AzulBrazil 12,7127,899
Monte SantoBrazil 13,3448,292
MonteiroBrazil 13,7078,518
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4957,765
Morada NovaBrazil 13,9178,648
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,1698,183
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,0137,465
ObidosBrazil 13,1448,168
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,5688,432
ParacatuBrazil 12,2897,636
ParanaBrazil 12,6787,878
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4067,088
ParanaibaBrazil 11,8157,342
ParintinsBrazil 12,9978,076
ParnaibaBrazil 13,9238,652
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9466,802
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,1757,565
PaulistanaBrazil 13,4748,373
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,5008,389
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,6957,889
PeixeBrazil 12,6847,882
PetrolinaBrazil 13,3868,318
PicosBrazil 13,5588,425
PiraiBrazil 11,9147,404
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3027,645
PompeuBrazil 12,1947,577
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2937,018
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3878,319
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,2066,964
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9637,434
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8416,736
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,8067,958
PosseBrazil 12,6147,838
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,8578,611
RecifeBrazil 13,7938,571
RemansoBrazil 13,2778,250
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5817,197
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,9217,408
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2857,013
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,9977,455
SalvadorBrazil 13,1258,156
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7426,675
SantaremBrazil 13,1588,177
SantosBrazil 11,6697,251
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7757,317
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9688,058
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,7628,552
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0716,880
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7936,707
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,9127,402
Sao LuisBrazil 13,8268,592
Sao MateusBrazil 12,4957,764
São PauloBrazil 11,6967,268
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8437,360
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5867,200
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,2968,262
SerrinhaBrazil 13,2418,228
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,2077,586
SobralBrazil 13,9458,666
SoureBrazil 13,7248,528
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,0118,085
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4046,465
SurubimBrazil 13,7778,561
TaguatingaBrazil 12,7727,937
TarauacaBrazil 11,5077,151
TauaBrazil 13,7208,525
TefeBrazil 12,3557,677
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,5017,768
TeresinaBrazil 13,6748,497
TiriosBrazil 13,4668,368
TorresBrazil 10,9806,823
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7968,573
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6847,261
TriunfoBrazil 13,6588,487
TucuruiBrazil 13,3788,313
TuriacuBrazil 13,8358,597
UaupesBrazil 12,4577,741
UbatubaBrazil 11,7787,319
UberabaBrazil 11,9907,451
VassourasBrazil 11,9487,425
VicosaBrazil 12,1507,550
VitoriaBrazil 12,3117,650
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,8187,966
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6418,477
BurgasBulgaria 17,17910,675
LomBulgaria 17,53910,899
PlevenBulgaria 17,42510,828
PlovdivBulgaria 17,39310,808
SadovoBulgaria 17,37810,799
SandanskiBulgaria 17,50210,876
SofiaBulgaria 17,51310,883
VarnaBulgaria 17,15510,660
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,69510,375
BurundiBurundi 13,7948,572
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1125,662
SiemreapCambodia 9,3325,799
BatouriCameroon 15,3479,537
DoualaCameroon 15,4899,625
GarouaCameroon 15,8839,870
MamfeCameroon 15,6869,747
MarouaCameroon 15,9529,913
NgaoundereCameroon 15,6759,741
NkoundjaCameroon 15,6229,708
YaoundeCameroon 15,4039,572
YokoCameroon 15,5459,660
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,9167,404
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,9647,434
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9778,064
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,20010,067
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,0969,381
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,9588,674
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,7068,517
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,0959,380
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,9877,449
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,1608,799
Banff, AbCanada 12,4357,728
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,4628,987
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,24210,093
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,5187,779
Bissett, MbCanada 13,5678,431
Blue River, BcCanada 12,3117,650
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,5589,046
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,8907,388
Brandon, MbCanada 13,2448,230
Broadview, SkCanada 13,1138,149
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,6339,714
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,7947,329
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,44610,219
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,1687,561
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,8368,598
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,5127,775
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,9958,696
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,8437,359
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,7559,790
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,4909,626
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,4159,579
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,4178,337
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,7607,308
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,7407,296
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,15010,036
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,1867,572
Chapais, QcCanada 14,8739,242
Charlo, NbCanada 15,4199,581
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,6059,697
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,6079,698
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,8667,374
Chatham, NbCanada 15,4559,604
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,3758,933
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,7249,150
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,6849,746
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,0328,720
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,4948,385
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,3879,562
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,9358,038
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,3808,936
Comox, BcCanada 11,8427,359
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,6098,457
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,7499,165
Coronation, AbCanada 12,7177,902
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,3097,649
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,0899,998
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,3078,269
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,5377,791
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,3277,660
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,0899,998
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,3129,515
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,0109,328
Dryden, OnCanada 13,6898,506
Earlton, OnCanada 14,4558,983
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,6897,885
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,7197,904
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,7107,898
Edson, AbCanada 12,5607,805
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,8277,350
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,7958,572
Estevan, SkCanada 13,0198,090
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,8937,391
Eureka, NtCanada 14,7859,188
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,4118,333
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,1738,186
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,0328,098
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,6617,868
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,5427,794
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9338,037
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,2138,211
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,5487,798
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,9178,027
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,3349,529
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,3429,534
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,4659,610
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,29010,123
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,8918,632
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,8307,351
Golden, BcCanada 12,3697,686
Goose, NfCanada 15,9259,896
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,1808,812
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,5577,803
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,4349,591
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,7289,774
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,2567,616
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,5259,648
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,5369,654
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,2438,851
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,9279,897
Harrow, OnCanada 13,9708,681
Hay River, NtCanada 13,0968,138
Hope, BcCanada 11,9877,449
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5428,415
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,9079,264
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,0248,093
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,4659,610
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,4138,956
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,7777,940
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,1447,547
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,3458,914
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,3428,913
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,1427,545
Kenora, OnCanada 13,5858,442
Kingston, OnCanada 14,5369,033
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,9618,054
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,5708,433
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,4619,608
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,7839,186
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,2478,232
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,1238,776
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,6768,499
Langara, BcCanada 11,8537,365
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,1118,769
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,4807,755
London, OnCanada 14,1488,791
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,1519,415
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,5688,431
Lytton, BcCanada 12,0497,488
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,7219,148
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,6659,113
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,5717,812
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,5607,805
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,8707,376
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,6187,841
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,8717,377
Moncton, NbCanada 15,4869,623
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,3019,508
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,8229,211
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,7969,194
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,9368,038
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,5409,035
Morden, MbCanada 13,3188,276
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,3728,931
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,8589,854
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,8467,362
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,7919,813
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,2339,466
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9908,072
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,9378,039
North Bay, OnCanada 14,4248,963
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,6509,104
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,6509,104
Peace River, AbCanada 12,7017,893
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,5609,048
Penticton, BcCanada 12,0937,515
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,5579,046
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,4078,952
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,9298,656
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,8097,338
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,9329,901
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,8027,334
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,3478,294
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,1088,146
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2797,631
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9647,435
Princeton, BcCanada 13,1738,186
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,5199,022
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,0169,331
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,2217,594
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,5937,826
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,6878,505
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,9978,077
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,9948,074
Resolute, NtCanada 14,5199,022
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,2807,631
Roberval, QcCanada 15,0119,328
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,7759,803
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,5767,815
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,3729,552
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,8187,344
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,9069,263
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,4579,605
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,9848,069
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,0738,745
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,5259,648
Scott, SkCanada 12,8798,003
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,4809,620
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,5309,650
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,9459,287
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,9798,065
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,6898,507
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,7588,549
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,7657,932
Smithers, BcCanada 12,1497,550
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,9959,939
Summerside, PeCanada 15,5599,668
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,8097,959
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,8027,955
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,8349,839
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,4428,975
Terrace, BcCanada 12,0597,494
Teslin, YtCanada 12,3707,687
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,4088,332
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,2128,210
Thompson, MbCanada 13,6888,506
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,8388,599
Timmins, OnCanada 14,3818,937
Tofino, BcCanada 11,7487,300
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,3048,889
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,2898,880
Trenton, OnCanada 14,4638,987
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,0598,736
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,7799,805
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,3478,294
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,6089,078
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8877,387
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,7797,941
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,8367,976
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,8317,352
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,7927,328
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,4929,627
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,2258,839
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,5117,775
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,3367,666
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,2328,844
Windsor, OnCanada 13,9788,686
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,4128,334
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,1038,142
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,3069,511
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2608,240
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,1738,186
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,30111,372
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,31911,383
SalCape Verde 16,84710,469
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,1389,407
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,4569,604
AbecheChad 15,9019,881
FayaChad 16,37910,178
MoundouChad 15,6759,740
N’DjamenaChad 16,0779,990
AntofagastaChile 10,2766,386
AricaChile 10,7066,653
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3595,195
ChicoChile 8,3065,162
ChillanChile 9,0925,650
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0145,601
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9586,188
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,3085,163
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2745,763
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5356,546
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0674,391
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,6634,762
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6916,022
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7075,410
ParronChile 9,3655,820
Puerto AysenChile 8,3455,186
Puerto MonttChile 8,6385,368
Punta ArenasChile 7,8414,873
QuinteroChile 9,4205,854
SantiagoChile 9,4275,858
SewellChile 9,3995,841
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8795,517
ValdiviaChile 8,7615,444
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8415,494
VallenarChile 9,8326,110
ValparaisoChile 9,4435,868
AltaiChina 12,9648,056
BeijingChina 10,7286,667
ChangchunChina 10,6396,611
ChangduChina 11,2066,964
ChangshaChina 9,9276,169
ChengduChina 10,7046,651
ChongqingChina 10,4376,486
DuianChina 11,5297,164
ErlianChina 11,2737,005
GanzhouChina 9,5865,957
GuangzhouChina 9,4575,877
HaikouChina 9,4055,845
HailarChina 11,3767,069
HamiChina 12,2987,642
HetanChina 12,8587,990
JiuquanChina 11,7627,309
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,2758,249
KashiChina 13,2888,257
KunmingChina 10,3436,427
LanzhouChina 11,1376,921
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5297,164
NanchangChina 9,7656,068
NanjingChina 9,8936,148
NanningChina 9,7646,067
PingbianChina 10,1576,312
QingdaoChina 10,1716,321
QiqiharChina 11,0246,851
RuoqiangChina 12,3967,703
ShanghaiChina 9,6746,012
ShantouChina 9,2665,758
ShenyangChina 10,5256,541
TaiyuanChina 10,7356,671
TaoyuanChina 9,1325,675
TengchongChina 10,6526,619
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7447,919
Xi’AnChina 10,6776,635
XichangChina 10,6006,587
YanjiChina 10,3656,441
YichangChina 10,2306,357
YinchuanChina 11,1826,949
YiningChina 13,1748,186
ZhengzhouChina 10,4276,480
ZhijiangChina 10,0636,253
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6747,254
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7497,301
AraucaColombia 12,7077,896
BarranquillaColombia 12,6607,867
Benito SalasColombia 12,0267,473
BogotáColombia 12,2517,613
Camilo DazaColombia 12,6287,847
El CaranoColombia 12,1277,536
Las GaviotasColombia 12,5007,768
MatecanaColombia 12,1317,539
PeralesColombia 12,1507,550
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8988,015
Rafael NunezColombia 12,5687,810
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,2107,587
Simon BolivarColombia 12,7247,907
VanguardiaColombia 12,2547,615
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8927,390
YariguiesColombia 12,4547,739
MoroniComoros 12,1527,552
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,8187,344
LimonCosta Rica 11,9137,403
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,7627,309
San JoseCosta Rica 11,8227,346
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,21911,321
DubrovnikCroatia 17,94211,149
SibenikCroatia 18,12711,265
SplitCroatia 18,08311,237
ZagrebCroatia 18,11411,256
CamagueyCuba 13,1388,164
CasablancaCuba 12,8918,011
HavanaCuba 12,8758,000
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2348,223
FamagustaCyprus 16,39710,189
LarnacaCyprus 16,41210,199
LimassolCyprus 16,45210,223
NicosiaCyprus 16,45310,224
BrnoCzech Republic 17,99611,183
ChebCzech Republic 18,25411,343
MosnovCzech Republic 17,88011,111
PragueCzech Republic 18,13011,266
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,6449,100
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5639,050
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3948,944
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0958,138
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7348,534
CopenhagenDenmark 17,91611,133
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,80611,065
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,12611,263
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,08711,240
MarstalDenmark 18,07411,231
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,99411,181
OdenseDenmark 18,03711,209
RandersDenmark 17,97311,169
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,82911,079
StudsgårdDenmark 18,05111,217
TønderDenmark 18,14511,275
TylstrupDenmark 17,91811,134
TystofteDenmark 18,00511,189
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,87111,105
VestervigDenmark 18,01811,196
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,1078,766
Melville HallDominica 14,1018,762
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,6098,457
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,6918,508
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5318,408
BaniDominican Republic 13,5548,423
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4858,380
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,6458,479
CabreraDominican Republic 13,6858,504
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,5678,431
CotuiDominican Republic 13,6308,470
DajabonDominican Republic 13,5328,409
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4628,366
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4878,381
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,6968,511
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,6528,483
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,6768,499
HigueyDominican Republic 13,7128,521
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4748,373
ImbertDominican Republic 13,6318,471
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,5878,443
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4338,347
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,6738,497
La VegaDominican Republic 13,6048,454
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,6208,464
LuperonDominican Republic 13,6138,459
MichesDominican Republic 13,7098,519
MocaDominican Republic 13,6158,460
MoncionDominican Republic 13,5658,429
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,5558,423
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,6348,473
NaguaDominican Republic 13,6718,495
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4798,376
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4228,340
PimentelDominican Republic 13,6358,473
PoloDominican Republic 13,4638,366
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,6378,474
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4808,376
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,6698,494
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6278,468
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6488,481
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,6868,505
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,6248,466
SamanaDominican Republic 13,7028,514
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5988,450
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,5788,437
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5588,425
San JuanDominican Republic 13,5198,401
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,7028,515
SanchezDominican Republic 13,6788,500
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,6048,454
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,5538,422
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,6028,453
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4908,383
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,5958,448
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,6528,483
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,5638,428
YamasaDominican Republic 13,6148,460
YasicaDominican Republic 13,6268,467
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0664,391
CanarEcuador 11,3117,029
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2657,000
IzobambaEcuador 11,5097,152
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,4737,129
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1756,944
MilagroEcuador 11,2917,016
OtavaloEcuador 11,5787,195
PichilingueEcuador 11,3797,071
PortoviejoEcuador 11,3037,024
PuyoEcuador 11,4717,128
QuitoEcuador 11,5307,165
RumipambaEcuador 11,4567,119
San GabrielEcuador 11,6427,235
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,52710,270
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,24410,095
AswanEgypt 15,8399,843
AsyutEgypt 16,19010,060
BahariyaEgypt 16,44310,218
Beni SuefEgypt 16,31010,135
CairoEgypt 16,34510,157
DabaaEgypt 16,64110,341
DakhlaEgypt 16,25110,098
El ArishEgypt 16,20010,067
El TorEgypt 16,0499,973
FarafraEgypt 16,43310,212
HelwanEgypt 16,33610,151
HurguadaEgypt 15,9789,929
IsmailiaEgypt 16,30410,132
KhargaEgypt 16,12310,019
KosseirEgypt 15,8689,861
LuxorEgypt 15,9649,920
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,75810,414
MinyaEgypt 16,27810,116
Port-SaidEgypt 16,34310,156
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,0389,966
Ras NsranyEgypt 15,9749,926
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,20710,071
SalloumEgypt 16,93610,524
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,77210,422
SohagEgypt 16,10310,007
St. KatrineEgypt 16,0449,970
TahrirEgypt 16,43510,213
TantaEgypt 16,41810,202
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,6097,214
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,6777,256
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,6467,237
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,6727,253
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,4989,630
AsmaraEritrea 14,7259,150
AssabEritrea 14,2588,860
MassawaEritrea 14,7099,140
TallinEstonia 17,08910,620
TartuEstonia 17,04710,593
VilsandiEstonia 17,28410,741
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,2368,846
GonderEthiopia 14,6259,088
NegeleEthiopia 13,8788,624
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,5255,298
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,76611,040
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,75811,035
Laucala BayFiji 2,6831,667
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,7101,684
NandiFiji 2,7101,684
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,4801,541
HelsinkiFinland 17,04810,594
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,02310,578
JoensuuFinland 16,68210,367
JokioinenFinland 17,06410,604
JyvskylFinland 16,87410,486
KajaaniFinland 16,67910,365
KuopioFinland 16,75810,413
KuusamoFinland 16,52110,266
LappeenrantaFinland 16,82910,458
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,27210,733
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,04710,593
OuluFinland 16,73110,397
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,52510,269
TampereFinland 17,01410,573
TurkuFinland 17,13910,650
VaasaFinland 16,99710,562
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,69711,618
BiarritzFrance 19,52012,130
BordeauxFrance 19,39412,051
BrestFrance 19,24611,960
CaenFrance 19,04411,834
ChateaurouxFrance 19,11511,878
DijonFrance 18,87211,727
GourdonFrance 19,25111,963
GrenobleFrance 18,91211,752
Le MansFrance 19,12111,882
LilleFrance 18,76311,660
LyonFrance 18,95211,777
MarseilleFrance 18,98811,799
MontpellierFrance 19,08611,860
NancyFrance 18,72111,633
NantesFrance 19,27611,978
NiceFrance 18,82611,699
ParisFrance 18,94011,770
PerpignanFrance 19,18411,921
StrasbourgFrance 18,63811,582
ToulonFrance 18,93411,766
ToulouseFrance 19,29011,987
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,9458,666
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,7248,528
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,9448,665
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,9058,641
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8798,624
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,8763,652
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,3932,730
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,3952,731
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,0913,164
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,2253,247
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,0523,139
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,0372,509
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,7004,785
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,3884,591
BitamGabon 15,2239,460
CocobeachGabon 15,1789,432
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,7549,168
LambarnGabon 14,9759,305
LastourvilleGabon 14,8719,241
LibrevilleGabon 15,1269,400
MakokouGabon 15,0109,328
MayumbaGabon 14,6759,119
MitzicGabon 15,0859,374
MkamboGabon 15,0139,329
MoandaGabon 14,7799,184
MouilaGabon 14,8269,213
Port-GentilGabon 15,0269,337
TchibanGabon 14,7229,149
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,5666,566
BanjulGambia 16,73410,398
SukhumiGeorgia 16,11210,012
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7619,794
BerlinGermany 18,07711,233
BrockenGermany 18,27211,355
CologneGermany 18,53311,516
DresdenGermany 18,11711,258
ErfurtGermany 18,29811,371
EssenGermany 18,50211,497
FichtelbergGermany 18,20111,310
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,48811,489
GeisenheimGermany 18,53811,520
GorlitzGermany 18,04011,210
HamburgGermany 18,18711,301
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,18711,302
HannoverGermany 18,28311,361
HelgolandGermany 18,24911,340
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,43911,458
KarlsruheGermany 18,56511,537
KasselGermany 18,37111,416
KonstanzGermany 18,57211,541
LeipzigGermany 18,18911,303
LindenbergGermany 18,04211,211
MagdeburgGermany 18,19811,308
MunichGermany 18,36311,411
MünsterGermany 18,42811,451
NeustrelitzGermany 18,03911,210
NurembergGermany 18,36511,412
NurnbergGermany 18,36711,414
PotsdamGermany 18,09611,245
RostockGermany 18,04111,211
SchleswigGermany 18,14411,275
StuttgartGermany 18,52511,512
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,63011,577
ZugspitzeGermany 18,45411,468
AccraGhana 15,9319,900
KumasiGhana 16,0769,990
TamaleGhana 16,36210,168
GibraltarGibraltar 19,36812,035
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,26910,731
AthensGreece 17,36410,790
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,35210,783
ChiosGreece 17,17410,672
CorfuGreece 17,73011,018
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,63710,960
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,13210,646
IoanninaGreece 17,65810,973
KalamataGreece 17,46810,855
KerkiraGreece 17,73011,018
Kythira IslandGreece 17,35310,784
LamiaGreece 17,50010,875
LarissaGreece 17,52410,890
LemnosGreece 17,31310,758
LimnosGreece 17,30010,750
MethoniGreece 17,48510,866
MilosGreece 17,25310,721
MitiliniGreece 17,16110,664
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,16610,667
NaxosGreece 17,19110,683
PatrasGreece 17,53610,897
RhodesGreece 16,93810,526
SamosGreece 17,08710,618
Skiros IslandGreece 17,33310,771
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,22710,705
ThessalonikiGreece 17,50310,876
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,45510,847
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,58910,930
AasiaatGreenland 16,0249,957
AmmassalikGreenland 16,76010,415
AputiteqGreenland 16,75910,414
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,0899,998
FrederikshbGreenland 16,43710,214
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,0699,985
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,0649,982
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,71810,388
JakobshavnGreenland 16,0629,981
JulianehbGreenland 16,66810,358
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,18110,055
Kap TobinGreenland 16,72510,393
NanortalikGreenland 16,73410,399
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,68110,366
NordGreenland 15,5759,678
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,25910,104
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,2289,463
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,84210,466
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,18310,057
UpernavikGreenland 15,7229,770
UummannaqGreenland 15,9539,914
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,1368,784
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,1358,784
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,6277,225
BokeGuinea 16,50310,255
ConakryGuinea 16,37510,176
FaranahGuinea 16,46510,232
KankanGuinea 16,51510,263
KindiaGuinea 16,44110,216
KissidougouGuinea 16,40310,193
LabeGuinea 16,58910,308
MacentaGuinea 16,30910,134
MamouGuinea 16,48710,245
NzerekoreGuinea 16,22710,084
SiguiriGuinea 16,63310,336
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,58710,308
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6788,500
TimehriGuyana 13,6468,480
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,3968,324
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,5954,720
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,6394,747
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6554,757
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,6494,753
Midway IslandHawaii 7,8504,878
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6524,755
CatacamasHonduras 12,0267,473
CholutecaHonduras 11,8127,340
La CeibaHonduras 12,0087,462
La MesaHonduras 11,9007,395
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,2257,597
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,7827,322
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,8597,369
TelaHonduras 11,9567,429
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3345,800
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3335,800
BudapestHungary 17,86311,100
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,85111,093
DebrecenHungary 17,66910,980
KeszthelyHungary 18,00611,189
MiskolcHungary 17,72711,016
PecsHungary 17,93811,147
SzegedHungary 17,79311,057
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,04311,212
AkureyriIceland 17,27310,734
DalatangiIceland 17,37510,797
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,46110,850
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,47110,857
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,22110,701
ReykhólarIceland 17,22110,702
ReykjavíkIceland 17,35810,786
StykkisholmurIceland 17,24610,717
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,46610,854
AgraIndia 12,3547,677
AhmedabadIndia 12,5107,774
AkolaIndia 11,9917,451
AllahabadIndia 11,9467,423
AmritsarIndia 12,8948,013
BangaloreIndia 11,3967,082
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,8477,362
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2536,993
BikanerIndia 12,7847,944
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,1856,950
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1626,936
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1626,936
DaltonganjIndia 11,6657,249
DarbhangaIndia 11,6727,253
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0906,892
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0846,888
DumkaIndia 11,4337,104
DwarkaIndia 12,7537,925
GoaIndia 11,8877,387
GuwahatiIndia 11,2366,982
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,6457,236
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2307,600
JagdalpurIndia 11,4737,129
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2236,974
KotaIndia 12,3917,700
KozhikodeIndia 11,4217,097
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8467,983
LudhianaIndia 12,7627,931
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,6157,217
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3827,694
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2107,587
MusulipatnamIndia 11,3377,045
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8567,367
New DelhiIndia 12,5147,776
PambanIndia 10,9946,832
PuneIndia 12,0997,519
SagarIndia 12,0717,501
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0508,110
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,1236,912
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,1236,912
VeravalIndia 12,5487,798
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,2737,005
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1283,808
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1614,450
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,5724,705
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9373,689
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8104,232
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,9783,715
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,9745,576
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8843,035
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,4955,279
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8474,876
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,4253,371
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5384,063
AbadanIran 14,9679,301
ArakIran 15,0409,346
BabolsarIran 14,9399,284
Bandar AbbasIran 14,1118,769
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,2329,465
Bandar LengehIran 14,1968,822
BirjandIran 14,2118,831
BushehrIran 14,6749,119
ChahbaharIran 13,6408,476
DezfulIran 15,0589,357
EsfahanIran 14,8019,198
IranshahrIran 13,7538,547
KermanIran 14,2438,851
KermanshahIran 15,2709,489
Khoram AbadIran 15,1319,402
MashhadIran 14,3608,923
OroomiehIran 15,5969,691
RamsarIran 15,1089,388
RashtIran 15,2129,453
SemnanIran 14,8229,211
ShahroudIran 14,7409,160
ShirazIran 14,5609,048
TabrizIran 15,5159,641
TeheranIran 14,9979,319
YazdIran 14,5569,046
ZahedanIran 13,8778,623
ZanjanIran 15,2749,491
BaghdadIraq 15,4549,603
BasraIraq 15,0179,332
BelmulletIreland 18,61711,569
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,76011,657
ClaremorrisIreland 18,68311,610
ClonesIreland 18,63611,581
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,63511,580
CorkIreland 18,88811,737
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,89311,740
DublinIreland 18,72011,633
KilkennyIreland 18,81411,691
Malin HeadIreland 18,50711,500
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,84611,711
ShannonIreland 18,79611,680
ValentiaIreland 18,86411,722
EilatIsrael 16,0229,956
HaifaIsrael 16,19710,065
JerusalemIsrael 16,12910,023
Tel AvivIsrael 16,16210,043
AlbengaItaly 18,74811,650
AlgheroItaly 18,71911,632
AmendolaItaly 18,12111,261
AnconaItaly 18,31911,384
ArezzoItaly 18,45411,467
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,02811,203
BergamoItaly 18,59811,557
BolognaItaly 18,49211,491
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,45711,469
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,06311,224
BrindisiItaly 17,91911,135
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,61811,569
CameriItaly 18,68011,608
CampobassoItaly 18,20911,315
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,58411,549
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,57611,543
Cape FrascaItaly 18,68311,610
Cape MeleItaly 18,74611,649
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,12511,263
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,05911,222
CerviaItaly 18,41511,444
CiampinoItaly 18,38311,423
Cimone MountainItaly 18,54211,522
Cisa PassItaly 18,60111,559
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,44711,463
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,39411,430
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,02011,198
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,94711,152
DecimomannuItaly 18,62911,576
DobbiacoItaly 18,38311,424
FalconaraItaly 18,33211,391
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,50511,499
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,13411,268
FonniItaly 18,62711,575
FrontoneItaly 18,38211,423
FrosinoneItaly 18,32211,385
GelaItaly 18,11211,255
GenoaItaly 18,68711,613
GhediItaly 18,55811,532
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,00611,189
GrazzaniseItaly 18,24811,339
GrossetoItaly 18,51611,506
GrottaglieItaly 17,96211,162
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,63811,582
GuidoniaItaly 18,37311,417
IstranaItaly 18,41311,442
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,16611,289
LatinaItaly 18,35311,404
LatronicoItaly 18,06611,227
LecceItaly 17,89411,120
M. CalamitaItaly 18,57011,540
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,00211,187
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,04711,214
MilanItaly 18,63511,580
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,67311,604
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,50511,499
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,22711,326
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,62211,572
PadovaItaly 18,43511,456
Paganella MountainItaly 18,48611,487
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,22811,327
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,24811,340
PantelleriaItaly 18,28311,362
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,56611,537
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,60011,558
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,39911,434
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,25811,346
PiacenzaItaly 18,61011,565
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,57011,540
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,41411,442
Ponza IslandItaly 18,33811,395
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,09611,245
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,39211,429
PrizziItaly 18,20411,312
RadicofaniItaly 18,45911,471
Resia PassItaly 18,50711,501
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,39111,428
RivoltoItaly 18,33611,394
Rolle PassItaly 18,42611,450
RomeItaly 18,39211,429
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,41111,441
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,30611,376
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,78011,670
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,10511,251
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,86611,102
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,60011,558
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,69811,619
Scuro MountainItaly 18,01411,194
SigonellaItaly 18,06811,228
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,97311,169
TarvisioItaly 18,28611,363
TermoliItaly 18,18711,302
TorinoItaly 18,76311,659
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,76511,661
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,28811,364
TrevicoItaly 18,15211,280
TrevisoItaly 18,40811,439
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,28711,364
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,76711,662
UdineItaly 18,32111,385
Ustica IslandItaly 18,26111,347
VeniceItaly 18,39711,432
VeronaItaly 18,51311,504
VicenzaItaly 18,45911,471